INCU logo

Member Login

User Name

Password

Forgot password?

Become a Member

Are you involved in Customs related activities? Why not join us?

 


 

Individual Members

The following Members have agreed to be listed in this membership directory

Honorary Fellows

Aydin Aliyev
Baku, Azerbaijan

Lars Karlsson
Gothenburg, Sweden

Members

Ahmed Al Ameri
Al Ain, United Arab Emirates

Sudhir Dey Ancharaz
Port Louis, Mauritius

Ramon Anquilan
Paranaque City, Philippines

Seevali Arukgoda
Colombo, Sri Lanka

Bill Austin
Kilmarnock, Scotland

Adrian Baranga
Geneva, Switzerland

Alina Baranova
Moscow, Russia

Samuel Bautista
Paranaque City, Philippines

David Blakemore
Christchurch, New Zealand

Bryce Blegen
Vancouver, USA

Steve Bridle
London, United Kingdom

Humaira Nb Bundhoo
Phoenix, Mauritius

Creck Buyonge
Nairobi, Kenya

Anthony Cambas
Stillwater, USA

Carmen Caro Jaume
Madrid, Spain

Moses Chamisa
Bulawayo, Zimbabwe

Jaewung Cho
Seoul, South Korea

Nona Clarke
West Chester, USA

Gilles Cormier
Montreal, Canada

Wieslaw "Wes" Czyzowicz
Warsaw, Poland

Evguenia Dereviankine
Paris, France

Reginald Derks
Bern, Switzerland

Elaine Eccleston
Canberra, Australia

Alessio Elia
Italy, Italy

Enea Fochesato
Milan, Italy

Francesco Frascino
Perugia, Italy

Atem Dhieu Garang
Nicholls, Australia

Athol Gardiner
Canberra, Australia

Lothar Gellert
Muenster, Germany

Netta Gichuki
Nairobi, Kenya

James Walter Githinji
Nairobi, Kenya

Pablo González
Montevideo, Uruguay

Andrew Grainger
Nottingham, United Kingdom

Poul Hansen
Geneva, Switzerland

Mark Harrison
Woodbridge, Australia

Md Tariq Hassan
Queanbeyan East, Australia

Fernanda Herrmann
Sao Paulo, Brazil

David Hesketh
Southend on Sea, United Kingdom

Jan Hoffmann
Geneva, Switzerland

Hester Hopkins
Botha's Hill, South Africa

John Howard
Canberra, Australia

Brian Hurrell
Canberra, Australia

Roman Hänsch
Muenster, Germany

John Jiang
Beijing, China

Jegen John Peter
Johor Bahru, Malaysia

Sam Jones
Clayfield, Australia

Ismael Kafando
Geneva, Switzerland

Edward Kafeero
Muenster, Germany

Shrikant Kamat
Mumbai, India

Greg Kanargelidis
Toronto, Canada

Wilson Kangethe
Nairobi, Kenya

Edwin Karugu
Nairobi, Kenya

Mikhail Kashubsky
Canberra, Australia

Dhunraj Kassee
Gaborone, Botswana

Hasantha Kaushalya
Gampaha, Sri Lanka

Julie Leaf
Gold Coast, Australia

James Lenaghan
Kettering, United Kingdom

Leonardo Macedo
Joao Pessoa, Brazil

Rajeshwar Mancoo
Terre Rouge, Mauritius

Juanita Maree
Johannesburg, South Africa

Mihai Marin
Giurgiu, Romania

Therese Martinez
Belize, Belize

Juliet Matare
Harare, Zimbabwe

Dominic McInnis
Granby, Canada

Peter McRae
Milperra, Australia

Stuart Millen
Kumamoto, Japan

Sasank Mohanty
Basel, Switzerland

Nicholas Mugambi
Nairobi, Kenya

Kenneth Muiruri
Mombasa, Kenya

Bernard Mumia
Mombasa, Kenya

Julianah Munongi-Chikwanda
Harare, Zimbabwe

Anna Mutombodzi
Harare, Zimbabwe

Ferdinand "Randy" Nague
Paranaque City, Philippines

Magdalena Hanyaamuke Nangolo
Windhoek, Namibia

James Ndege
Nairobi, Kenya

Dennis Ndonga
Perth, Australia

Vusumuzi Ngcobo
Johannesburg, South Africa

Christine Ngure
Nairobi, Kenya

Beauclair Njoya Nkamga
Douala, Cameroon

Phillip Norley
Worcester Park, United Kingdom

Musa Omale
Abuja, Nigeria

John Omweri
Nairobi, Kenya

Franklen Anozie Oparaocha
Marbella, Spain

Emilly Oyaro
Nairobi, Kenya

Jeremy Page
Chicago, USA

Thithuhien Phan
Hanoi, Vietnam

Akshay Pottathil
San Diego, USA

Marek Retelski
St Petersburg, Russian Federation

Peter Rickard
Ottawa, Canada

Normunds Rudzitis
Riga, Latvia

Mary Ruhara
Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania

Ashok Sadhwani
Los Angeles, USA

Mohammad Saeed
Geneva, Switzerland

Suleiman Said
Zanzibar, Tanzania

Alphonso Saiewane
Monrovia, Liberia

Md Shahiduzzaman Sarkar
Dhaka, Bangladesh

Martijn Schippers
Rotterdam, Netherlands

Hans-Joachim Schramm
Vienna, Austria

Gabriela Silis
San Salvador, El Salvador

Penina Simba
Kampala, Uganda

Nassika Sonnagee
Port Louis, Mauritius

Cezary Sowinski
Marki, Poland

Dana Sramkova
Brno, Czech Republic

Andrea Szabo
Dunaharaszti, Hungary

Ives Taelman
Sinaai-Waas, Belgium

Sabine van Osenbrueggen
Moehrendorf, Germany

Paul Vandevert
Dearborn, USA

Oscar Vicente
Leamington, Canada

Lee Wakefield
San Diego, USA

David Widdowson
Canberra, Australia

Hans-Michael Wolffgang
Muenster, Germany

Jiayuan Yao
Shanghai, China

Nawabzada Zargham Dil
Islamabad, Pakistan

Young/Student Members

Richard Ahumibe
Liverpool, United Kingdom

Salamat Ali
West Bridford, United Kingdom

Mário César Barreto Pólis
Piracicaba, Brasil

Federica Briganti
Bologna, Italy

Desmond Bugbilla
Accra, Ghana

Philipp Busche
Muenster, Germany

Ally Chikoko
Mwanza, Tanzania

Diomari Estor
Cavite, Philippines

Yunwen Gan
Shanghai, China

Fahad Khan
Auckland, New Zealand

Dmitry Korol
Vsevolozhsk, Russia

Mauricio Eduardo Lopez Macias
Mexico City, México

Nhung Nguyen
Stillwater, USA

Tuan Dung Pham
Canberra, Australia

Ti Yu
Taizhou City, China


Search



International Network of Customs Universities Inc.

Secretariat Location:
Level 1, 10-12 Brisbane Avenue
Barton ACT 2601, Australia

Postal Address:
Locked Bag 119
Kingston ACT 2604, Australia

Phone: +61 2 6272 6300
E-mail:

Privacy Policy | Disclaimer | Add to Favorites